OS
Tripp Lite N370-50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 50 m (164 ft)
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
UPC: 037332140395
SKU: N370-50M
Condition: New
Tripp Lite N370-50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 50 m (164 ft)
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameTripp Lite
ManufacturerTripp Lite
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Manufacturer Part NumberN370-50M
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.tripplite.com
ColorYellow
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End2 x LC Male
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter9/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Cable Length164.04 ft
LC Male - LC Male - 164.04ft - Yellow