Attention Customers:

We and our supply partners are experiencing a high volume of orders on health and safety products and inventories are rapidly changing. Due to this situation, orders are being processed slower than normal. We are working to communicate your order status as it progresses. Thank you again for your business and we appreciate your patience.

OS
Tripp Lite N370-20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20 m (65 ft)
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
UPC: 037332134240
SKU: N370-20M
Condition: New
Tripp Lite N370-20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20 m (65 ft)
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameTripp Lite
ManufacturerTripp Lite
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Manufacturer Part NumberN370-20M
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.tripplite.com
ColorYellow
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End2 x LC Male
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter9/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Cable Length65.62 ft
LC Male - LC Male - 65.62ft - Yellow