Attention Customers:

We and our supply partners are experiencing a high volume of orders on health and safety products and inventories are rapidly changing. Due to this situation, orders are being processed slower than normal. We are working to communicate your order status as it progresses. Thank you again for your business and we appreciate your patience.

OS
Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF020 Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
Manufacturer: Panduit
UPC: 074983896066
SKU: FXTRP5N5NANF020
Condition: New
Panduit FXTRP5N5NANF020 Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NamePanduit
ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP
Product NameFiber Optic Patch Network Cable
Manufacturer Part NumberFXTRP5N5NANF020
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationRoHS
ColorAquaBlack Boot
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End1 x MPO Female Network
Connector on Second End1 x MPO Female Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
FeaturesBooted
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length19.69 ft
OM3 12-fiber, interconnect cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A Std. IL, with no pulling eye.