OS
Netpatibles FTLX8571D3BCL-NP Transceiver 10GB/S 850NM SFP+
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
SKU: FTLX8571D3BCL-NP
Condition: New
Netpatibles FTLX8571D3BCL-NP Transceiver 10GB/S 850NM SFP+
Product TypeSFP+
Product ConditionPre-owned
Brand NameNetpatibles
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Product ModelFTLX8571D3BCL-NP
Product NameTransceiver 10GB/S 850NM SFP+
Manufacturer Part NumberFTLX8571D3BCL-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Network Technology10GBase-SR
CompatibilityMSA Compliant
Form FactorHot-pluggable
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
Limited Warranty1 Year
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.