OS
Lenovo 00VX005 30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
Manufacturer: Lenovo
UPC: 889488007813
SKU: 00VX005
Condition: New
Lenovo 00VX005 30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameLenovo
ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
Product Model00VX005
Product Name30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
Manufacturer Part Number00VX005
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
Connector on First EndMTP Network
Connector on Second EndMTP Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length98.43 ft
Limited Warranty1 Year
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 98.43 ft - MTP Network - MTP Network