OS
Lenovo 00VX003 10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
Manufacturer: Lenovo
UPC: 889488007806
SKU: 00VX003
Condition: New
Lenovo 00VX003 10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameLenovo
ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
Product Model00VX003
Product Name10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
Manufacturer Part Number00VX003
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
Connector on First EndMTP Network
Connector on Second EndMTP Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length32.81 ft
Limited Warranty1 Year
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.81 ft - MTP Network - MTP Network