OS
HPE JH673A 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver
Manufacturer: HPE
SKU: JH673A
Condition: New
HPE JH673A 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver
Product TypeQSFP28
Brand NameHPE
ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
Product ModelX150
Product NameX150 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver
Manufacturer Part NumberJH673A
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.hpe.com
Ethernet Technology100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Network Technology100GBase-CWDM4
Height0.7"
Width5"
Depth0.5"
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 100GBase-CWDM4 Network
For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4