OS
Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-FCFC Multimode launch cable 62.5UM FC/FC
Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
UPC: 754082118619
SKU: MMC-62.5-FCFC
Condition: New
Fluke Networks MMC-62.5-FCFC Multimode launch cable 62.5UM FC/FC
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameFluke Networks
ManufacturerFluke Networks
Product NameMultimode launch cable 62.5UM FC/FC
Manufacturer Part NumberMMC-62.5-FCFC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.flukenetworks.com
Compatibility

Fluke Networks OptiFibers:

  • Pro OTDR
  • DTX-1800 OTDR
Connector on First End1 x FC Male Network
Connector on Second End1 x FC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length344.49 ft
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 344.49 ft - 1 x FC Male Network - 1 x FC Male Network - 62.5/125 µm