OS
ENET QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC Cisco 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 70/100m Multimode Fiber MPO-12 Connector
Manufacturer: ENET
UPC: 849171099457
SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC
Condition: New
ENET QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC Cisco 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 70/100m Multimode Fiber MPO-12 Connector
Product TypeQSFP28
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product NameCisco 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 850nm 70/100m Multimode Fiber MPO-12 Connector
Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP-100G-SR4-S-ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Green CompliantYes
Green Compliance Certificate/AuthorityRoHS
CompatibilityMSA Compliant
Ethernet Technology100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Network Technology100GBase-SR4
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
Limited WarrantyLifetime
100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed