OS
ENET MTPF2XO-OM4-15M-ENC Fiber Optic Network Cable
Manufacturer: ENET
UPC: 762047537382
SKU: MTPF2XO-OM4-15M-ENC
Condition: New
ENET MTPF2XO-OM4-15M-ENC Fiber Optic Network Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product NameFiber Optic Network Cable
Manufacturer Part NumberMTPF2XO-OM4-15M-ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Connector on First EndMTP Female Network
Connector on Second EndMTP Female Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Data Transfer Rate12.50 GB/s
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length49.21 ft
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.50 GB/s - 49.21 ft - MTP Female Network - MTP Female Network