OS
ENET CABCP-LCSC-2MENC 2 Meter Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Connectors
Manufacturer: ENET
UPC: 816678013453
SKU: CABCP-LCSC-2MENC
Condition: New
ENET CABCP-LCSC-2MENC 2 Meter Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Connectors
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product Name2 Meter Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC Connectors
Package TypeOEM
Manufacturer Part NumberCABCP-LCSC-2MENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Packaged Quantity1
ColorYellow
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x SC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length6.56 ft
Limited WarrantyLifetime
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.