OS
ENET CAB-MMF-SC-75ENC 75 foot Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Connectors
Manufacturer: ENET
UPC: 816678013439
SKU: CAB-MMF-SC-75ENC
Condition: New
ENET CAB-MMF-SC-75ENC 75 foot Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Connectors
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product Name75 foot Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Connectors
Package TypeOEM
Manufacturer Part NumberCAB-MMF-SC-75ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Connector on First End2 x SC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x SC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length75 ft
Limited WarrantyLifetime
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.