Attention Customers:

We and our supply partners are experiencing a high volume of orders on health and safety products and inventories are rapidly changing. Due to this situation, orders are being processed slower than normal. We are working to communicate your order status as it progresses. Thank you again for your business and we appreciate your patience.

OS
DELL 470-AAYR Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 ft
Manufacturer: DELL
UPC: 884116252009
SKU: 470-AAYR
Condition: New
DELL 470-AAYR Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 ft
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameDell
ManufacturerDell, Inc
Product NameMultimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable - 3.28 ft
Manufacturer Part Number470-AAYR
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.dell.com
Connector on First End1 x LC Network
Connector on Second End1 x LC Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length3.28 ft
The Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3.28 ft cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.