Attention Customers:

We and our supply partners are experiencing a high volume of orders on health and safety products and inventories are rapidly changing. Due to this situation, orders are being processed slower than normal. We are working to communicate your order status as it progresses. Thank you again for your business and we appreciate your patience.

OS
Comtrol 1200055 LC-ST Fiber Adapter Cable Multi-Mode
Manufacturer: Comtrol
SKU: 1200055
Condition: New
Comtrol 1200055 LC-ST Fiber Adapter Cable Multi-Mode
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameComtrol
ManufacturerComtrol Corporation
Product NameLC-ST Fiber Adapter Cable Multi-Mode
Manufacturer Part Number1200055
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.comtrol.com
CompatibilityComtrol 1200054 Power Over Ethernet Splitter
ColorOrange
Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x ST Female Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Device SupportedNetwork DevicePower Over Ethernet Splitter
Cable Length1 ft
Limited Warranty5 Year
This High Performance Multi-Mode Lc-St Fiber Adapter Cable From Comtrol Connects Lc-Male And St-Female Ports