OS
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 SFP+ Module
Manufacturer: Cisco
UPC: 882658457791
SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-61.41
Condition: New
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 SFP+ Module
Product TypeSFP+
Brand NameCisco
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Product NameSFP+ Module
Manufacturer Part NumberDWDM-SFP10G-61.41
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationTÜVRoHS
CompatibilityCisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Network Technology10GBase-DWDM
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network
For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM