OS
Black Box FO625-002M-STST 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 2-m (6.5-ft
Manufacturer: Black Box
UPC: 822088064428
SKU: FO625-002M-STST
Condition: New
Black Box FO625-002M-STST 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 2-m (6.5-ft
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameBlack Box
ManufacturerBlack Box Corporation
Product Name62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
Manufacturer Part NumberFO625-002M-STST
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.blackbox.com
Packaged Quantity1
Green CompliantYes
Green Compliance Certificate/AuthorityRoHS
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
FeaturesZip Cord
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length6.56 ft
Limited Warranty2 Year
When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.