OS
Black Box FO50-001M-STLC 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)
Manufacturer: Black Box
UPC: 0822088081616
SKU: FO50-001M-STLC
Condition: New
Black Box FO50-001M-STLC 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameBlack Box
ManufacturerBlack Box Corporation
Product Name50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)
Product LineValue Line
Manufacturer Part NumberFO50-001M-STLC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.blackbox.com
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End1 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End1 x LC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length3.20 ft
Limited Warranty2 Year
A low-cost alternative when price matters most.