OS
AXIS 5801-801 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Manufacturer: AXIS
UPC: 081896570426
SKU: 5801-801
Condition: New
AXIS 5801-801 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand NameAXIS
ManufacturerAxis Communications
Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Manufacturer Part Number5801-801
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.axis.com
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Network Technology1000Base-LX
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX