OS
Axiom XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AX Single Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module
Manufacturer: Axiom
UPC: 841280161360
SKU: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AX
Condition: New
Axiom XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AX Single Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module
Product TypeXFP
Brand NameAxiom
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
Product ModelXFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Product NameSingle Mode Very Long Reach XFP Module
Manufacturer Part NumberXFP-10GZR-OC192LR-AX
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.axiommemory.com
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Height0.5"
Width0.7"
Depth2.8"
Compatibility

Cisco ASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Routers

Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-ZR
For Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - Optical Fiber - 1.29 GB/s Gigabit Ethernet 1 LC 10GBase-ZR - Optical Fiber Single-mode10.3125