OS
Axiom QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX QSFP28 Module
Manufacturer: Axiom
UPC: 841280185915
SKU: QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX
Condition: New
Axiom QSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX QSFP28 Module
Product TypeQSFP28
Brand NameAxiom
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
Product NameQSFP28 Module
Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP-100GBASE-SR4-AX
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.axiommemory.com
Ethernet Technology100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Network Technology100GBase-SR4
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x MPO/PC 100GBase-SR4 Network
For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/PC 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4