OS
Axiom J9150D-AX Aruba SFP+ Module
Manufacturer: Axiom
UPC: 841280153341
SKU: J9150D-AX
Condition: New
Axiom J9150D-AX Aruba SFP+ Module
Product TypeSFP+
Brand NameAxiom
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
Product NameAruba SFP+ Module
Manufacturer Part NumberJ9150D-AX
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.axiommemory.com
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationRoHS
CompatibilityMSA Compliant
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Limited WarrantyLifetime
For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR