OS
Axiom J4860B-AX Mini GBIC Module
Manufacturer: Axiom
UPC: 845282033588
SKU: J4860B-AX
Condition: New
Axiom J4860B-AX Mini GBIC Module
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand NameAxiom
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
Product ModelJ4860B
Product NameJ4860B Mini GBIC Module
Manufacturer Part NumberJ4860B-AX
Manufacturer Website Addresswww.axiommemory.com
Compatibility

HP Procurve

Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-LH
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Connector 1000Base-LH
Fully Compatible with only top grade components.Each Axiom GBIC module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications.