OS
Amer SFP-10G-SR-AMR Cisco SFP+ Module
Manufacturer: Amer
SKU: SFP-10G-SR-AMR
Condition: New
Amer SFP-10G-SR-AMR Cisco SFP+ Module
Product TypeSFP+
Brand NameAmer
ManufacturerAmer Networks, Inc
Product NameCisco SFP+ Module
Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-SR-AMR
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.amermounts.com
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Application/UsageData NetworkingOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR