OS
AddOn AGM731F-AO Netgear 1000BSX SFP mini-Gbic Module
Manufacturer: AddOn
UPC: 821455015483
SKU: AGM731F-AO
Condition: New
AddOn AGM731F-AO Netgear 1000BSX SFP mini-Gbic Module
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand NameAddOn
ManufacturerAddOn
Product ModelAGM731F-AO
Product NameNetgear 1000BSX SFP mini-Gbic Module
Manufacturer Part NumberAGM731F-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Network Technology1000Base-SX
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Limited WarrantyLifetime
100% application tested and guaranteed compatible