OS
AddOn 1061004035-AO ADVA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Manufacturer: AddOn
UPC: 821455886335
SKU: 1061004035-AO
Condition: New
AddOn 1061004035-AO ADVA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand NameAddOn
ManufacturerAddOn
Product NameADVA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Manufacturer Part Number1061004035-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity1
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Network Technology1000Base-CWDM
CompatibilityADVA FSP 150-GE114Pro Access Networks
Application/UsageData NetworkingOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM Network
Limited WarrantyLifetime
For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM