OS
ENET CABMMF-SC-100ENC 100 foot Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Connectors
Manufacturer: ENET
UPC: 816678013446
SKU: CABMMF-SC-100ENC
Condition: New
ENET CABMMF-SC-100ENC 100 foot Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Connectors
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product Name100 foot Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Connectors
Manufacturer Part NumberCABMMF-SC-100ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Connector on First End1 x SC Male Network
Connector on Second End1 x SC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length100 ft
Limited WarrantyLifetime
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.