ENET CAB-SMF-SC-25ENC 25 Foot LC-SC Single-Mode Fiber Cable
Click to Enlarge Image
Bookmark Page

ENET CAB-SMF-SC-25ENC 25 Foot LC-SC Single-Mode Fiber Cable

Average Rating

ENET CAB-SMF-SC-25ENC 25 Foot LC-SC Single-Mode Fiber Cable

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Manufacturer: ENET

Mfg Number: CAB-SMF-SC-25ENC

SKU:

UPC: 816678013477

Condition: New

Price: $71.27
Product Overview Technical Specifications Customer Reviews Accessories

ENET CAB-SMF-SC-25ENC 25 Foot LC-SC Single-Mode Fiber Cable

Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 25 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product Name25 Foot LC-SC Single-Mode Fiber Cable
Package TypeOEM
Manufacturer Part NumberCAB-SMF-SC-25ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x SC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length25 ft
Limited WarrantyLifetime

ENET CAB-SMF-SC-25ENC 25 Foot LC-SC Single-Mode Fiber Cable

  • Manufacturer: ENET
  • Mfg Number: CAB-SMF-SC-25ENC
General Information
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product Name25 Foot LC-SC Single-Mode Fiber Cable
Package TypeOEM
Manufacturer Part NumberCAB-SMF-SC-25ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Technical Information
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x SC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length25 ft
Warranty
Limited WarrantyLifetime